Klasse Name Vorname Land
VG8 Klasse 1 Bahl Fabian DE
VG8 Klasse 1 cuypers steven DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Debert Friedrich DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Depta Merlin BE
VG8 Klasse 1 Dill Alex DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Engelmann Olaf DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Gassauer Patrick DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Greiner Dominic DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Gruber Toni DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Hertong Robbin DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Hoppe Lars DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Hügel Norbert DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Kröger David DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Kruse Marco DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Lembeck Oliver DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Lenaers John DE
VG8 Klasse 1 mack oliver DE
VG8 Klasse 1 mejor augustin DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Müller Torsten NL
VG8 Klasse 1 Rönicke Jean-Pierre DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Salven Michael DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Schäfer Patrick DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Schröder Timo DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Schrumpf Dominik DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Sting Philip DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Skornia Lennart DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Tödtmann Thilo DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Toennessen Daniel DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Vogl Maximilian DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Wäldle Jörg DE
VG8 Klasse 1 Weihert Dennis DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Berger Thomas DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Bullmann Thorsten BE
VG8 Klasse 2 Deckers Jörg DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Denny Lenhard DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Dickes Detlef DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Friedrich Markus DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Fuß Jan BE
VG8 Klasse 2 Graf Peter DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Heinrich Felix DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Hetzer Felix DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Hofsäß Rudi NL
VG8 Klasse 2 Hoppe Guido BE
VG8 Klasse 2 Hössler Helmut DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Kapfer Frank DE
VG8 Klasse 2 kern Thomas NL
VG8 Klasse 2 Kroezemann Heinz DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Lienhop Sven-Michael DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Maas Niklas DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Mehl Alex DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Meunier Olivier DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Petrik Sven DE
VG8 Klasse 2 pili jl DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Poesen Bert DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Rose Hartmut DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Sattler Volker DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Seel Dominik NL
VG8 Klasse 2 Söhn Gerd NL
VG8 Klasse 2 Trier Ralf DE
VG8 Klasse 2 van de Lindeloof Marieke DE
VG8 Klasse 2 van de ven addie DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Vocke Sven DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Wagner Tobias DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Wambach Marco DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Willert Christian DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Wolf Michael DE
VG8 Klasse 2 Zick Reinhard DE